Feedback Dashboard

Manage your feedback tickets

18
Total Feedback
6
Resolved
33%
Resolution Rate
30.7
Avg. Resolution Days

Feedback by Type

Complaint 5 (28%)
Commendation 5 (28%)
Inquiry 5 (28%)
Report 2 (11%)
Suggestion 1 (6%)

Feedback by Status

New 6 (33%)
Closed 3 (17%)
Resolved 3 (17%)
In Progress 2 (11%)
Assigned 2 (11%)
Acknowledged 2 (11%)

Top Categories

Category Count %
General 6 33.3%
Health & Sanitation 5 27.8%
Service Quality 4 22.2%
Peace & Order 2 11.1%
Infrastructure Concern 1 5.6%

Satisfaction Ratings

4.7/5
Average Rating
3
Total Ratings

5★
2
4★
1
3★
0
2★
0
1★
0

Monthly Trend (Last 12 Months)

Month Received Resolved Resolution % Avg. Days
February 2026 9 2 22% 16.5
January 2026 9 4 44% 37.8

ARTA Compliance

0
Resolved Within SLA
0% of resolved
6
Resolved Beyond SLA
100% of resolved
12
Currently Overdue
100% of pending
Report generated: October 27, 2026 12:06 PM | Data period: This Year (since January 01, 2026)

Monthly Tickets

By Category

Satisfaction Ratings